|Työhuone
« Takaisin seuran etusivulle

Koulujenväliset hiihtokilpailut 14.2.2017

 

 

SLN KOULUJEN HIIHDOT 14.02.2017    T U L O K S E T   

      Tytöt 6luokka 2 km V

  1. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen    Mertalan koulu   5.51

  2. Erin Kainulainen        Mertalan koulu   6.24         0.33

 

      Pojat 5luokka 2 km V

  1. Ville Huuskonen         Kellarpellon koulu   6.48

  2. Aatu Hartikainen        Pihlajaniemen koulu  7.24         0.36

  3. Hannes Käyhkö           Savonranta peruskoulu7.33         0.45

  4. Severi Luostarinen      Juvolan koulu       8.23         1.35

 

      Tytöt 5luokka 2 km V

  1. Lotta Kairikko          Mertalan koulu       6.50

  2. Aino-Maria Tossavainen  Normaalikoulu        7.06         0.16

  3. Venla Huoman             Mertalan koulu      8.36         1.46

  4. Emmi Kosonen             Normaalikoulu      14.24         7.34

  5. Emilia Herranen          Normaalikoulu      19.57        13.07

 

     Pojat 4luokka 2 km V

  1. Aapo Turtiainen     Kerimäen yhtenäiskoulu   6.29

  2. Viktor Liljeqvist        Normaalikoulu       7.00         0.31

  3. Soini Ripatti            Normaalikoulu       8.03         1.34

  4. Joonas Heikkinen         Pihlajaniemen koulu 8.59         2.30

  5. Oskari Lappalainen       Pihlajaniemen koulu 9.22         2.53

  6. Oleg Lysagov             Pihlajaniemen koulu 9.46         3.17

  7. Venni Elomaa             Normaalikoulu      10.29         4.00

 

      Tytöt 4luokka 2 km V

  1. Jemina Nikkanen          Nojanmaan koulu     7.27

  2. Oona Immonen             Nojanmaan koulu     7.44         0.17

  3. Linda Anttonen           Louhen koulu        8.54         1.27

  4. Essi Nurmela             Pihlajaniemen koulu 9.29         2.02

  5. Amanda Laitinen          Juvolan koulu       9.48         2.21

  6. Emilia Liukkonen         Nojanmaan koulu    10.18         2.51

 

      Pojat 3luokka 2 km V

  1. Veikka Huuskonen         Kellarpellon koulu  6.52

  2. Veeti Kosonen            Nojanmaan koulu     7.56         1.04

  3. Atte Kohtala             Normaalikoulu       8.48         1.56

  4. Aaro Hirvonen            Nojanmaan koulu     8.53         2.01

  5. Joona Takanen            Normaalikoulu       9.21         2.29

  6. Kristian Kukkonen        Pihlajaniemen koulu 9.25         2.33

  7. Tarmo Kostiainen         Normaalikoulu       9.29         2.37

  8. Aaro Jaatinen            Kellarpellon koulu  9.36         2.44

  9. Atu Pilvesmaa            Nojanmaan koulu     9.37         2.45

 10. Nooa Suppola             Nojanmaan koulu    10.13         3.21

 11. Rasmus Laitinen          Juvolan koulu      10.27         3.35

 12. Ville Rissanen           Pihlajaniemen koulu10.35         3.43

 13. Mika Loikkanen           Pihlajaniemen koulu10.41         3.49

 14. Leo Laamanen             Normaalikoulu      10.43         3.51

 15. Tatu Hanhinen            Nojanmaan koulu    11.04         4.12

 16. Tarmo Räisänen           Nojanmaan koulu    11.05         4.13

 17. Leevi Ihalainen          Nojanmaan koulu    11.26         4.34

 18. Noel Moilanen            Normaalikoulu      12.53         6.01

 19. Oliver Taylor            Normaalikoulu      14.13         7.21

 20. Niki Asikainen           Normaalikoulu      17.55        11.03

 21. Elias Hokka              Normaalikoulu      19.25        12.33

 

 

      Tytöt 3luokka 2 km V

  1. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen      Nojanmaan koulu     6.41

  2. Elsa Kairikko            Nojanmaan koulu     7.44         1.03

  3. Milja Lötjönen           Louhen koulu        8.04         1.23

  4. Veera Niittymäki         Pihlajaniemen koulu 8.12         1.31

  5. Iida Heikkilä            Nojanmaan koulu     8.27         1.46

  6. Telma Huopainen          Pihlajaniemen koulu 9.39         2.58

  7. Saana Pirhonen           Pihlajaniemen koulu 9.45         3.04

  8. Lilja Janhunen           Normaalikoulu      10.46         4.05

  9. Aino Viremo              Normaalikoulu      11.59         5.18

 10. Hanna Ikonen             Normaalikoulu      12.29         5.48

 11. Hanna Korhonen           Normaalikoulu      14.04         7.23

 12. Nele Goedgezlschap       Normaalikoulu      16.09         9.28

 

      Pojat 9luokka 3 km V

  1. Joonas Janhunen       Savonranta peruskoulu 11.28

 

     Pojat 8luokka 3 km V

  1. Valtteri Molari          Normaalikoulu      10.37

  2. Tuukka Silventoinen      Normaalikoulu      11.38         1.01

  3. Eki Reinikainen       Savonranta peruskoulu 11.55         1.18

 

     Tytöt 9luokka 3 km V

  1. Helena Käyhkö         Savonranta peruskoulu 13.43

 

     Tytöt 8luokka 3 km V

  1. Ella Kainulainen         Mertalan koulu     10.35

 

     Tytöt 7luokka 3 km V

  1. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen  Talvisalon koulu    9.33

 

     Pojat 7luokka 3 km V

  1. Arttu Turtiainen     Kerimäen yhtenäiskoulu  8.53

  2. Valtteri Huuskonen       Talvisalon koulu    9.58         1.05

  3. Väinö Ripatti            Normaalikoulu      11.49         2.56

 

     Pojat 6luokka 3 km V

  1. Juho Molari              Normaalikoulu      11.54

  2. Roope Kapanen            Normaalikoulu      11.55         0.01

  3. Petrus Laitinen          Juvolan koulu      12.58         1.04

  4. Niklas Laitinen          Juvolan koulu      13.16         1.22

  5. Kai Yin                  Normaalikoulu      18.03         6.09