|Työhuone
« Takaisin seuran etusivulle

Finaali tulokset

Tanhuvaaran Sprinttihiihdot 2.3.2019

Tanhuvaaran Sprinttihiihdot 2.3.2019

T U L O K S E T

© Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura

Kilpailun sarjat: N10_FA; M10_FA; N08_FA; M08_FA; M12_FA; N12_FA; M16_FA; M45_FA
; NYL_FA; N16_FA; M14_FA; N14_FA; MYL_FA

N10_FA N10 A-finaali 0.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Anni Saksman             Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura      1.52,41
  2. Isla Mähönen             Rantasalmen Urheilijat       1.52,64      0.00,23
  3. Lotta Lindholm           Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura      2.00,71      0.08,30
  4. Netta Paloheimo          Kerimäen Urheilijat          2.01,03      0.08,62
  5. Milla Pylkkänen          Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura      2.14,79      0.22,38

M10_FA M10 A-finaali 0.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jooa Kantanen            Juvan Urheilijat             2.05,59
  2. Topi Turpeinen           Laukaan Urheilijat           2.05,87      0.00,28

N08_FA N08 A-finaali 0.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eevi Saksman             Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura      2.01,59
  2. Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen     Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura      2.26,93      0.25,34

M08_FA M08 A-finaali 0.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Oliver Viitanen          Kerimäen Urheilijat          2.00,07
  2. Joni Pylkkänen           Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura      2.44,39      0.44,32
  3. Aleksi Ehrnrooth         Juvan Urheilijat             7.22,88      5.22,81

M12_FA M12 A-finaali 1.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Veikka Huuskonen         Rantasalmen Urheilijat       3.26,74
  2. Nuutti Seppänen          Sulkavan Urheilijat 41       3.29,90      0.03,16
  3. Johannes Kääriö          Sulkavan Urheilijat 41       3.34,38      0.07,64
  4. Jesse Ravolainen         Kangasniemen Kalske          3.36,96      0.10,22
  5. Alvi Justus Elmeri JankkoJoroisten Urheilijat         3.40,62      0.13,88
  6. Lenni Paloheimo          Kerimäen Urheilijat          4.20,21      0.53,47

N12_FA N12 A-finaali 1.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Siiri Lindholm           Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura      3.21,22
  2. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen      Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura      3.23,80      0.02,58
  3. Jenna Ravolainen         Kangasniemen Kalske          3.32,70      0.11,48
  4. Silja Himanen            Juvan Urheilijat             3.33,79      0.12,57
  5. Sara Ehrnrooth           Juvan Urheilijat             3.43,03      0.21,81
  6. Peppi Seppänen           Kerimäen Urheilijat          3.47,30      0.26,08

M16_FA M16 A-finaali 1.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Arttu Turtiainen         Kerimäen Urheilijat          2.34,49
  2. Matti Mansikka           Liperin Hiihtoseura          2.41,39      0.06,90
  3. Juha Nyberg              Liperin Hiihtoseura          2.53,82      0.19,33
  4. Joni Nyberg              Liperin Hiihtoseura          3.02,85      0.28,36
  5. Antti Seppänen           Sulkavan Urheilijat 41       3.07,16      0.32,67

M45_FA M45 A-finaali 1.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Teemu Himanen            Juvan Urheilijat             2.57,64

NYL_FA NYL A-finaali 1.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kerttu Seppänen          Sulkavan Urheilijat 41       3.03,04

N16_FA N16 A-finaali 1.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vilma Pylkkänen          Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura      3.03,05
  2. Venla Miettinen          Mikkelin Hiihtäjät           3.37,22      0.34,17

M14_FA M14 A-finaali 1.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aapo Turtiainen          Kerimäen Urheilijat          3.02,53
  2. Janne Kalle Nyberg       Liperin Hiihtoseura          3.26,22      0.23,69
  3. William Welsby           Sotkamon Jymy                3.28,96      0.26,43
  4. Ossi Mutikainen          Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura      3.30,54      0.28,01
  5. Mikko Turpeinen          Laukaan Urheilijat           4.10,06      1.07,53

N14_FA N14 A-finaali 1.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Oosa Kantanen            Juvan Urheilijat             3.26,11
  2. Ella Repo                Simpeleen Urheilijat         4.04,56      0.38,45

MYL_FA MYL A-finaali 1.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Erno Kantanen            Juvan Urheilijat             3.46,19
  2. Juho Repo                Simpeleen Urheilijat         3.46,46      0.00,27